Static building solar film-blue/silver

  • DAYTIME PRIVACY: Mirrored exterior appearance provides daytime privacy (when the sun is down and lights are on inside, film no longer conceals views)
  • HEAT INSULATION,ENERGY SAVING and BASIC PARAMETERS – One way window film blocks out 90% of infrared rays and 85% of UV rays reducing fading and aging of interior furnishings. The heat control window film can retain heat in winter and keep it out in summer, reducing expensive heating and cooling costs. 10% of VLT helps effectively reduce glare.
  • NO ADHESIVE: Glue free privacy glass film cuts down chemical release, static cling to the surface, peel and stick, applies in minutes
  • INCREASED COMFORT: Reduces glare up to 85%, making interiors more comfortable

  • Description
  • Inquiry
NAMEUVRIRRVLT
BLUE/SILVER93.6%79.4%10.5%
SILVER/SILVER83.7%82.5%20.5%
BROWN/SILVER93%81.3%9.9%
GREEN/SILVER91%79.1%19.2%
BLACK/SILVER90.2%82%11.7%
GOLD/SILVER88.8%82%20%
NameStatic building solar film-blue/silver
Size45/60/90/120cm*2m
Thickness0.18mm
MaterialPET+PVC
FeatureNo glue,waterproof,removable,reusable,eco-friendly
BrandHomewell
FunctionAnti-uv,block sunlight,,privacy protection
Using Office/home/hotel ,building glass
PackingSmall packing:45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll+shrink wrap+color insert,30rolls in a export carton
45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll,1 roll in a color box,24rolls in a export carton
Big packing: 20m/50m in a roll,each roll in one export carton.
90cm/120cm:20m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton
90cm/120cm:50m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton

Contact Us






Online Service
Live Chat